Suomi  English  Deutsch  

Kona Rove Steel

1.599,00 €
sis. 24% ALV.
lisät. toimituskulut

VARASTOSSA 54CM, 56CM

FRAME MATERIALKona Butted Cromoly
SIZES , 54, 56, 
REAR SHOCKn/a
FORKKona Project Two Cromoly Disc 
CRANKARMSSRAM S350
CHAINRINGS40t X-Sync
B/BSRAM GXP 68mm 
PEDALSn/a
CHAINSRAM PC1110
FREEWHEELSRAM PG1130 11-42t 11spd
CHAINGUIDEn/a
F/Dn/a
R/DSRAM Rival 1
SHIFTERSSRAM Rival 1
BRAKE CALIPERSTRP Spyre C Flat Mount
FRONT BRAKE ROTORTRP 160mm
REAR BRAKE ROTORTRP 160mm
BRAKE LEVERSSRAM Rival 1
HEADSETFSA TH848
HANDLEBARKona Road
STEMKona Road 
SEATPOSTKona Thumb w/Offset 27.2mm
SEAT CLAMPKona Clamp
GRIPSKona Cork Tape
SADDLEWTB Volt Comp
FRONT HUBFormula 100x12mm
REAR HUBFormula 142x12mm
SPOKESStainless Black 14g
RIMSWTB Asym i23 TCS 
FRONT TIREWTB Horizon Road Plus TCS 650x47c 
REAR TIREWTB Horizon Road Plus TCS 650x47c 
PAINT COLORGloss Racing Green w/ Copper Decals 
EXTRASn/a


GEOMETRYmminches

 SIZE485052545658
1ST LENGTH480500520540560580
2TT LENGTH515531546563579599
3REACH373378383388392400
4STACK530550570590610630
5STANDOVER730750770790810830
6HT ANGLE70.570.571.071.071.571.5
7HT LENGTH83104126147168189
8ST ANGLE75.074.574.073.573.072.5
9CS LENGTH435435435435435435
10BB DROP747472727070
11BB HEIGHT268268270270272272
12WHEELBASE101110231031104310501064
13FRONT CENTER587599606618624639
14FORK LENGTH405405405405405405
15FORK OFFSET454545454545

Lisää koriin:

  • Malli: B19RVS56 , B19RVS54
  • 2 Kpl varastossa



Tämä tuote on tullut valikoimiimme tiistai 14 elokuu, 2018.